Ashley Furniture
Filters
Starganza Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureBlending beautiful style and comfort, this power lift recliner does all the work for you. The gentle lift-and-tilt feature eases you to your feet f...
View full detailsStairatt Sofa
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous sofa, which offers a clean-lined, cont...
View full detailsStairatt Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace this sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous ottoman, which offers a clean-lined, ...
View full detailsStairatt Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous loveseat, which offers a clean-lined, ...
View full detailsStairatt Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this chair and ottoman package, which offers a clean...
View full detailsSoletren Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this sofa sleeper puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its “three over two” profile eliminates the...
View full detailsSoletren Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this sofa puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its “three over two” profile eliminates the center ...
View full detailsSoletren Oversized Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this oversized accent ottoman puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its ample surface space gives y...
View full detailsSoletren Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this loveseat puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its “three over two” profile eliminates the cen...
View full detailsSoletren Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this sofa and loveseat put the contemporary in your contemporary home. The sofa and loveseat’s “three over two...
View full detailsSnowfield Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureUnparalleled relaxation, at an affordable price. This power lift recliner prioritizes your living room lounging must-haves. Its one-touch control m...
View full detailsSkillins Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWhat happens when value meets plush comfort and contemporary design? This rocker recliner is born. Ample cushioning in all the right places makes t...
View full detailsSimpleJoy Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite s...
View full detailsSimpleJoy Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite show that mu...
View full detailsSimpleJoy Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis recliner is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite show tha...
View full detailsSimpleJoy Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite show tha...
View full detailsSharlance Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to casual beauty, this lift-top coffee table brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. The light brown wood-tone finish...
View full detailsSharlance End Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to casual beauty, this end table brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. The light brown wood-tone finish seamlessly ...
View full detailsScranto Recliner
Ashley FurnitureCraving a simple spot to relax and recharge? This recliner encourages you to take a break from the everyday grind. Its contemporary bustle back and...
View full detailsSchooner Rocks Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureElevate your movie nights with this power recliner. Its adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back you recline, an...
View full detailsSantorine Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, the good looks and affordable luxury of this seating package are hard to deny. Its clean-lined...
View full detailsSantorine Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this queen sofa sleeper's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined s...
View full detailsSantorine Sofa
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this sofa's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette and ...
View full detailsSantorine Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this ottoman's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette a...
View full detailsSantorine Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this loveseat's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette ...
View full detailsSamperstone Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureCity sleek living. This loveseat is loaded with luxury. An ultra-stylish diamond stitch design pumps up the piece with eye-catching drama. And talk...
View full detailsRoxmere Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather...
View full detailsRoxmere Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa sleeper marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is...
View full detailsRoxmere Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versati...
View full detailsRoxmere Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is vers...
View full detailsRoxmere Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is ver...
View full detailsRosswain End Table
Ashley FurnitureWith its sleek design, timeless color and cutting-edge wireless charging, this end table appeals to lovers of casual contemporary style. Featuring ...
View full detailsRoanhowe End Table
Ashley FurnitureGive your modern or mid-century living room that finishing touch with this end table. It combines sophistication and functionality, with an open sh...
View full detailsRoanhowe Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureElevate your modern or mid-century living room with this stylish coffee table. It combines sophistication and functionality, allowing you to showca...
View full detailsRexwell Accent Table with Speaker
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to contemporary style and space-saving functionality, this accent table hits all the right notes. Its integrated speaker design (comp...
View full detailsReidshire Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureStealing the show in a steel gray upholstery that's wonderfully plush and so on trend, this oversized ottoman takes center stage when it comes to c...
View full detailsRealyn Sofa Table
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this demilune sofa table is sure to serve you beautifully for years to come. Antiqued two-tone ae...
View full detailsRealyn End Table
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this round end table is sure to serve you beautifully for years to come. Its antiqued two-tone ae...
View full detailsRealyn Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this oval coffee table is sure to serve you beautifully for years to come. Antiqued two-tone aest...
View full detailsRealyn Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table is traditional cottage styling made for modern living. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsRawcliffe Sectional
Ashley FurnitureIf you love the idea of contemporary style that’s ultra warm and inviting, this sectional is casual refinement you’ll love living with. Lightening ...
View full detailsRawcliffe Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureMake room for big-time comfort and style with this oversized ottoman. Designed to multitask as a footrest and casually cool coffee table, this firm...
View full detailsRawcliffe Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIf you love the idea of contemporary style that’s ultra warm and inviting, this 4-piece sectional with ottoman is casual refinement you’ll love liv...
View full detailsRavenel Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional is designed exclusively for those who are serious about R&R. Its overstuffed cushions and pillow top arms feel o...
View full detailsRannis Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureAdd functionality to your home without compromising on style. This budget-friendly queen sofa sleeper has a clean-lined, contemporary feel that’s c...
View full detailsRannis Recliner
Ashley FurnitureAdd functionality to your home without compromising on style. This budget-friendly recliner has a clean-lined, contemporary feel that’s handily com...
View full detailsModmax Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. Do you have pets or kids (or both)...
View full detailsParklynn Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSerene style with a modern sensibility. Delight in the cozy, versatile embrace of this seating package. It takes an on-trend approach to irresistib...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does homePLUS (Binghamton, NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.