Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Triptis Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis fashion-forward accent chair adds a cool vibe to your home. Its armless design is perfect for small spaces that need a spark of color. The iv...
View full detailsUnawick Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureTime for a floor refresh? This trend-right rug is buzzing with interest and newfound energy. Its dynamic geometric design is grounded by subtle sh...
View full detailsValmontic Rug
Ashley FurnitureKeep your decor eye-catching from head to toe. Rich with abstract movement, this rug's combination of gray and ivory expertly reflects your contem...
View full detailsVarahill Rug
Ashley FurnitureSporting a linear abstract design, this high-style rug brings a comfortably cool vibe to contemporary spaces. It’s simplistic yet compelling in sh...
View full detailsVarness Pillow
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow recalls eclectic mid-century modern motifs and reinterprets them for contemporary settings. Its retro-inspired hues and geometr...
View full detailsVarnler Rug
Ashley FurnitureInvite a casual boho vibe into your space. Showcasing a distressed medallion design, this rug can mix and match with other accents to curate an ec...
View full detailsVinlett Washable Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd abstract flair to your floor with this rug. In a mixed palette of cool hues and muted neutrals, it’s a subtly striking way to add contemporary...
View full detailsWadeworth Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureCasual and industrial can take you so many places with this accent table set. From driftwood beachy to uptown urban, this set provides the contemp...
View full detailsWillarae Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSubtle in color, big on style possibilities. This ottoman is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Soft-to-the-touch upholstery keeps you cozy ...
View full detailsWimney Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureExperience traditional style made modern. Beautifully crafted with wool, this rug creates a soft, textured feel underfoot. What’s more, its muted ...
View full detailsWraylen 5'3" x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureWith its striking abstract pattern, this indoor/outdoor area rug leaves so much to the imagination. Its ethereal design—in shades of blue and hues...
View full detailsWrenlane Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureMake a big impact with this stunning accent table. The elegant all-marble construction and sculptural base create a contemporary aesthetic that's ...
View full detailsWrenstow 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureWith its striking abstract design, the Wrenstow rug leaves so much to the imagination. Its ethereal design dresses up a room with ivory, beige, gr...
View full detailsWrenstow 7'10" x 10'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureWith its striking abstract design, this rug leaves so much to the imagination. Its ethereal design dresses up a room with ivory, beige, gray and s...
View full detailsWynburn Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureEmbrace the abstract with this wall art. Crafting a captivating contemporary look in cool tones, its design brings a pop of pattern and color to y...
View full detailsWyscott 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureColor trends come and go, but the elegance and chic style of this area rug have a truly timeless quality. Intricate high-low abstract patterns bri...
View full detailsWyscott 7'10" x 10'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureColor trends come and go, but the elegance and chic style of this area rug have a truly timeless quality. Intricate high-low abstract patterns bri...
View full detailsWysdale 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureInspired by gorgeous quartz bands of agate, this area rug displays flowing ribbons of color. Its machine-woven high-low agate design, in ivory and...
View full detailsWystenburg Tray
Ashley FurnitureThis tray welcomes you with its time-worn, textured look in an antiqued goldtone. Seeking to showcase your smaller accents? The subtle curves of t...
View full detailsWysdale 7'10" x 10'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureInspired by gorgeous quartz bands of agate, this area rug displays flowing ribbons of color. Its machine-woven high-low agate design, in ivory and...
View full detailsWystfield Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureDouble take. Sporting a two-tone finish, dual-sided lid design and expansive storage space, this square coffee table takes the art of rustic farmh...
View full details4Z-Peaceful Pause Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy effortless comfort at the touch of a button with this power lift recliner. Kick back, adjust the headrest and find the perfect level of lumb...
View full detailsElonwich Pillow
Ashley FurnitureSteal the scene with this funky accent pillow. Shades of teal transition beautifully in an engaging ombre stripe print. Perch this pillow atop a s...
View full detailsHigh Profile Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort meets classic staying power in this loveseat. With its deep seats and luxuriously soft fabric, you'll stay cozy during morning loun...
View full detailsHigh Profile Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort meets classic staying power in this ottoman. Kick back and stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its luxuriously ...
View full detailsHigh Profile Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort meets classic staying power in this oversized chair. You'll stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its deep seat a...
View full detailsHigh Profile Sofa
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort meets classic staying power in the High Profile sofa. With its deep seat and luxuriously soft fabric, you'll stay cozy during morni...
View full detailsKaramen Large Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis checkerboard-patterned rug is worth checking out on so many levels. Casually cool and simply striking, its understated neutral palette feels ...
View full detailsKnightington Power Recliner with Audio Seating
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, reveling in a playlist or gaming wit...
View full detailsKnightington Power Reclining Loveseat with Audio Seating
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, reveling in a playlist or gaming wit...
View full detailsKnightington Power Reclining Sofa with Audio Seating
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, reveling in a playlist or gaming wit...
View full detailsWillarae Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSubtle in color, big on style possibilities. This loveseat is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery keeps you ...
View full detailsWillarae Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureSubtle in color, big on style possibilities. This oversized chair is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery kee...
View full detailsWillarae Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSubtle in color, big on style possibilities. This sofa is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery keeps you cozy...
View full detailsWillarae Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureSubtle in color, big on style possibilities. This queen sleeper sofa is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Its soft-to-the-touch upholstery ...
View full detailsKierreys Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureExperience the perfect blend of well-appointed comfort and stylish design with this swivel accent chair. Its supple leather and barrel back invite...
View full detailsLyncott Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This table set adds an air of playful simplicity to your home, capturing the architectural language of mid-c...
View full detailsSeyler Lane Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWhy choose between classic comfort and modern design? This recliner welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswear-inspired up...
View full detailsUnawick Large Rug
Ashley FurnitureTime for a floor refresh? This trend-right rug is buzzing with interest and newfound energy. Its dynamic geometric design is grounded by subtle sh...
View full detailsWimney Rug
Ashley FurnitureExperience traditional style made modern. Beautifully crafted with wool, this rug creates a soft, textured feel underfoot. What’s more, its muted ...
View full detailsZalemont Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureThis accent table puts a new twist on vintage casual. Its brown finish is delightfully distressed, drawing attention to the saw mark planks arrang...
View full detailsDainwick Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureMake relaxing on your bed or sofa a little cozier with this accent pillow. Its embroidered diamond design in white, gray and brown goes with every...
View full detailsEdinfielders Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureSubtle in design, big on style. This accent pillow takes a neutral approach to contemporary aesthetics. With a machine-washable velvet cover for e...
View full detailsGodricton Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow’s understated plaid pattern gives it a fresh look, while the soft texture adds a cozy feel. It's perfect for layering with othe...
View full detailsJayner Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow is sure to add a sense of style to your well-edited space. With a relaxed chevron pattern in muted colors, it coordinates easil...
View full detailsJersonlow Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureTake contemporary style for a spin with this accent chair. Handsome in a deep forest green, it adds a splash of sophistication to a reading nook o...
View full detailsMaystonna Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this bedroom mirror embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey char...
View full detailsMaystonna Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this dresser embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm, whil...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does homePLUS (Binghamton, NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.